Kreismeister E-Dressur    
1. Monique Knieper Marigee RUFV Spelle u.U. 
2. Lea Menger Avanti RFV Bawinkel u.U.
3. Lena Richter Hollister RSC Andervenne
       
Kreismeister A-Dressur    
1.  Siw Thien Catinka G RUFV Salzbergen
2. Lea Menger Avanti RFV Bawinkel u.U.
3. Ann-Christin Jacobs Klementine RFV Bawinkel u.U.
       
Kreismeister L-Dressur    
1. Neele Staubermann Ben RFV Lingen u.U.
2. Catharina Denker Farah Diba RUFV Spelle u.U.
3.  Bärbel Pelz Fürst Farbenfroh RUFV Salzbergen
       
Mannschafts-Dressur-Wettbewerb  
1.  RFV Emsbüren I    
  Felix Roling Think Twice  
  Antonia Zintel Whatever  
  Sabrina Silies Cope Coral  
  Kristin Fangmeyer Alex  
       
2. RSC Andervenne    
  Lena Richter Hollister  
  Franceska Drewes Sir Don Rubin  
  Marie-Theres Drewes Ferrero  
       
3. RFV Lingen    
  Neele Staubermann Ben  
  Emma Diekamp Newgrange Golden Rosie  
  Marleen Heuschen D'Artagnan  

 

Kreismeister E-Springen    
1. Victoria Keuter Esmiralda RFV Bawinkel u.U.
2. Felix Roling Think Twice RFV Emsbüren
3. Kristin Fangmeyer Alex RFV Emsbüren
       
Kreismeister A-Springen    
1.  Anna-Sophie Brinkel Nemo 301 RUFV Spelle u.U.
2. Franziska Röttger Tamaro RFZV Beesten
3. Britta Thuinemann Chianti Lagrana RUFV Lengerich u.U.
       
Kreismeister L-Springen    
1. Sina Seeburg Cayro ZRUFV Salzbergen
2. Siw Thien Catin ka G ZRUFV Salzbergen
3. Frederike Hüsken Corsica  RFV Lingen u.U.
       
Mannschafts-Springwettbewerb  
1. ZRUFV Salzbergen    
  Sina Seeburg Cayro  
  Svenja Wehkamp Leone  
  Siw Thien Catinka G  
  Nadine Tibbe La Luna  
       
2. RFV Lingen    
  Chiara Rentsch Romina  
  Jovanna Schrader Cascada  
  Anja Nowak Cordiana  
       
3. RFV Emsbüren 2    
  Lara Timmer Bonito  
  Sabrina Silies Diamaria  
  Jana Timmer  It's a cool gay  
  Maja Hopmann Lady Anne  
       
3. RFV Emsbüren 1    
  Felix Roling Think Twice  
  Malin Trepohl Quai  
  Anna-Lena Schüring Löwenherz  
  Calvin Hobitz Mentozia  

Nachwuchsauslese 2017

Springen    
1. Felix Roling Think Twice RFV Emsbüren
2. Kristin Fangmeyer Alex RFV Emsbüren
3. Lara Timmer Bonito RFV Emsbüren
4. Johann Lögering De Mensinghe's Jack  RFV Spelle u.U.
5. Francesca Drewes Charisma RSC Andervenne
       
Dressur    
1. Monique Knieper Marigee RUFV Spelle u.U. 
2. Lea Menger Avanti RFV Bawinkel u.U.
3.  Lena Richter Hollister RSC Andervenne
4. Jacob Lögering  De Mensinghe's Jack  RFV Spelle u.U.
5. Felix Roling Think Twice RFV Emsbüren
       
Kombiniert    
1. Felix Roling Think Twice RFV Emsbüren

 

Sponsoren: